Resultados Cardenete 2011

II Trofeo Sanochaores Cardenete 2011 sáb 13/08/2011 13:28
Resultados Creado por OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Pos Dorsal Nombre                       AN Club                          Cat.      Tiempo 







SENIOR MASCULINO  (11)  4.2 km  50 m   28 C                



    1    142 PRIETO LOPEZ, DAVID             ORIENTIJOT MOTILLA DEL PALANC SEN M      43:50 

    2    120 BARBERA GARCIA, OSCAR           UNIV.VALEN VALENCIA           SEN M      44:35 

    3    145 DIAZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL           ORIENTIJOT MOTILLA DEL PALANC SEN M      45:19 

    4    128 GALDRAN GARRIDO, JOSE MANU      ELERUT CUENCA                 SEN M      50:49 

    5    117 GIMENEZ ROS, GERMAN             CORRECAMIN VALENCIA           SEN M      51:42 

    6    121 DIAZ MARTINEZ, LUIS ENRIQU      UNIV.VALEN VALENCIA           SEN M      51:47 

    7    151 CABREJAS BASCUÑAN, JAVIER       ELERUT CUENCA                 SEN M    1:00:11 

    8    131 RUIZ RETAMAL, JUAN PEDRO        CR-O CIUDAD REAL              SEN M    1:09:21 

    9    160 GOMEZ MORA, FERNANDO JOSE       COMCU CUENCA                  SEN M    1:15:56 

   10    158 SAIZ GARCIA, OSCAR              COMCU CUENCA                  SEN M    1:23:33 



         133 GOMEZ MORENO, JOSE MANUEL       PORTIXOL-O ONTENIENTE         SEN M   en tarj. 







SENIOR FEMENINO  (7)    3.6 km  50 m   27 C                



    1    105 SANCHEZ DE LA SERRANA, MAR      MANZANAR-O MANZANARES         SEN F    1:04:43 

    2    111 MARCHANTE SEVILLA, MARI FE      CODER LA RODA                 SEN F    1:26:12 

    3    153 LOPEZ LOPEZ, BEATRIZ            COMCU CUENCA                  SEN F    1:30:58 

    4    129 POZUELO CARRASCOSA, DIANA       ELERUT CUENCA                 SEN F    1:31:09 

    5    134 VIDAL SOLER, CRISTINA           PORTIXOL-O ONTENIENTE         SEN F    2:00:41 

    6    144 RUIZ GARCIA, RAQUEL             ORIENTIJOT MOTILLA DEL PALANC SEN F    2:02:42 

    7    143 RUIZ GARCIA, MILAGROS           ORIENTIJOT MOTILLA DEL PALANC SEN F    2:28:32 







VETERANO MASCULINO  (11 3.1 km  45 m   26 C                



    1    100 GARCIA CALADO, ALBERTO JOS      CORRECAMIN VALENCIA           VET M      36:30 

    2    102 MOLINA VALVERDE, JOSE RAMÓ      MANZANAR-O MANZANARES         VET M      48:33 

    3    116 MILVAQUES, JOSE ANTONIO         CORRECAMIN VALENCIA           VET M      51:47 

    4    154 MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS       COMCU CUENCA                  VET M      54:08 

    5    106 COCERA TERRADEZ, MANUEL AN      LA FORTALE CARDENETE          VET M      55:18 

    6    139 GONZALEZ BRASERO, JUAN CAR      DON QUIJOT ALBACETE           VET M    1:00:03 

    7    155 VIANA MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON      COMCU CUENCA                  VET M    1:00:55 

    8    108 CARRILERO SEVILLA, FRANCIS      CODER LA RODA                 VET M    1:02:55 

    9    118 PLAZA ALVAREZ, CARMELO          RUMBO MADR MADRID             VET M    1:03:13 

   10    112 ESCRIBANO VILLAR, DAVID         CORRECAMIN VALENCIA           VET M    1:12:18 

   11    156 POLO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON         COMCU CUENCA                  VET M    1:12:47 







VETERANO FEMENINO  (5)  3.2 km  45 m   25 C                



    1    152 DEL CAMPO MORENO, MARIA DE      COMCU CUENCA                  VET F    1:20:39 

    2    141 GASCON VALERA, MARIA JOSE       ORIENTIJOT MOTILLA DEL PALANC VET F    1:21:02 

    3    107 REQUENA FERNANDEZ, MARIA E      CODER LA RODA                 VET F    1:27:54 

    4    101 GARCIA POZUELO CANO, MONTS      MANZANAR-O MANZANARES         VET F    2:32:05 

    5    125 CASTILLO PRIETO, ENCARNI        ELERUT CUENCA                 VET F    2:40:14 







MASTER MASCULINO  (6)   2.9 km  40 m   23 C                



    1    136 BASCONES HUERTA, JOSE LUIS      RUMBO MADR MADRID             MAST M     43:26 

    2    137 COBAS LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS          RUMBO MADR MADRID             MAST M     45:25 

    3    127 GOMEZ HIDALGO, AMADOR           ELERUT CUENCA                 MAST M     47:28 

    4    184 LATRE, JESSICA                  CARDENETE CARDENETE           MAST M   1:49:54 

    5    182 TORADA GUILLEN, MANUEL          CARDENETE CARDENETE           MAST M   1:50:13 

    6    183 LATRE, FERNANDO                 CARDENETE CARDENETE           MAST M   1:50:16 







MASTER FEMENINO  (3)    2.9 km  40 m   23 C                



    1    138 GARCIA PEREZ, MAR               RUMBO MADR MADRID             MAST F     55:22 

    2    157 CARRASCOSA BAEZA, COVADONG      COMCU CUENCA                  MAST F   1:03:40 

    3    126 MARTINEZ HERRERO, PILAR         ELERUT CUENCA                 MAST F   1:10:00 







JUNIOR MASCULINO  (2)   2.8 km  40 m   21 C                



    1    146 BELEÑA TORTOLA, GUILLERMO       ORIENTIJOT MOTILLA DEL PALANC JUN M      54:23 

    2    132 RUIZ RETAMAL, SERGIO            CR-O CIUDAD REAL              JUN M      59:26 







CADETE MASCULINO  (5)   2.6 km  30 m   19 C                



    1    115 MILVAQUES CASADO, LUIS          CORRECAMIN VALENCIA           CDT M      38:53 

    2    109 MARTINEZ CARRILERO, ANTONI      CODER LA RODA                 CDT M      41:35 

    3    110 ALARCÓN ARANDA, GABRIEL         CODER LA RODA                 CDT M      43:31 

    4    159 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, PABLO           COMCU CUENCA                  CDT M    1:44:26 



         178 PEREZ BAYO, GUILLERMO           CARDENETE CARDENETE           CDT M   en tarj. 







CADETE FEMENINO  (5)    2.5 km  30 m   19 C                



    1    147 POVEDA PINZA, YLENIA            ORIENTIJOT MOTILLA DEL PALANC CDT F    1:36:16 

    2    148 MADRIGAL GARCIA, INES           ORIENTIJOT MOTILLA DEL PALANC CDT F    1:37:36 

    3    172 GONZALEZ TEVAR, LIDIA           ORIENTIJOT MOTILLA DEL PALANC CDT F    1:40:34 

    4    103 MOLINA GARCIA-POZUELO, CEL      MANZANAR-O MANZANARES         CDT F    1:56:49 

    5    104 MOLINA GARCIA-POZUELO, MAR      MANZANAR-O MANZANARES         CDT F    1:59:50 







INICICACIÓN  (26)       1.5 km  30 m   12 C                



    1    165 ESLAVA ALVAREZ, JOSE LUIS       CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     18:31 

    2    170 ESLAVA LORENTE, GEMA            CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     20:12 

    3    180 BAYO BELMONTE, CONCHA           CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     21:39 

    4    173 GOMEZ GOMEZ, MARI CARMEN        CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     22:58 

    5    168 MORELL MIRASOL, FRANCISCO       CORRECAMIN VALENCIA           INICAC     23:17 

    6    174 GOMEZ BAYO, AURELIO             CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     23:26 

    7    169 MORELL MIRASOL, CARMEN          CORRECAMIN VALENCIA           INICAC     26:52 

    8    181 CORONADO CABALLERO, RICARD      CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     30:17 

    9    179 PEREZ GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS       CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     30:36 

   10    161 MOTA PLAZA, JORDI               CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     35:48 

   11    162 MOTA PLAZA, PAU                 CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     36:33 

   12    166 CORONADO TEJEDA, EVA            CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     38:33 

   13    171 CASTRO UVIEDO, ISIDORO          CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     38:39 

   14    185 MOLINA GARCIA, ALVARO           MANZANAR-O MANZANARES         INICAC     39:13 

   15    164 ABAD RAMOS, BELEN               CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     41:28 

   16    163 ERES ERES, MARIA JOSE           CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     41:32 

   17    175 ERAS RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA          CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     43:04 

   18    114 CASADO TARIN, ROSI              CORRECAMIN VALENCIA           INICAC     44:04 

   19    167 GARCIA SAIZ, CARMEN             CARDENETE CARDENETE           INICAC     45:48 

   20    149 PINZA, CARMEN                   ORIENTIJOT MOTILLA DEL PALANC INICAC     46:47 

   21    176 PLAZA VERA, MARIA               RUMBO MADR MADRID             INICAC     47:51 

   22    177 MOTA PLAZA, LEIRE               RUMBO MADR MADRID             INICAC     47:53 

   23    119 VERA LUENGO, JUANI              RUMBO MADR MADRID             INICAC     54:43 

   24    135 GARCIA MADRID, ANGELES          RUMBO MADR MADRID             INICAC     59:50 

   25    150 RUIZ GARCIA, IVAN               ORIENTIJOT MOTILLA DEL PALANC INICAC   2:15:15 



         113 GIMENEZ JIMENEZ, ALBA           CORRECAMIN VALENCIA           INICAC  en tarj.